Skip To Main Content

Staff

CHS Staff Search

Directory of our Teachers and Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 92 constituents
Regina Adams

Regina Adams

Dance Teacher
Franklin Alexander

Franklin Alexander

Instructional Assistant
Daniel Anderson

Daniel Anderson

Science Teacher
Ryan Anderson

Ryan Anderson

School Resource Officer
Samantha Argondizzo

Samantha Argondizzo

English Teacher
Mary Armstrong

Mary Armstrong

Fine Arts Teacher
Cynthia Atkinson

Cynthia Atkinson

Guidance Secretary
Abigail Baytes

Abigail Baytes

Social Studies Teacher
Dennis Beckley

Dennis Beckley

Social Studies Teacher
July Behrman

July Behrman

World Languages Teacher
Angela Brennen

Angela Brennen

Business Education Teacher
Samantha Burns

Samantha Burns

English Teacher
Hui-Yiing Chang

Hui-Yiing Chang

Mathematics Teacher
Mark Chickering

Mark Chickering

Social Studies Teacher
Pamela Chickering

Pamela Chickering

Guidance Counselor
Louis Clyburn

Louis Clyburn

Physical Education Teacher
Melissa Clyburn

Melissa Clyburn

Bookkeeper
Accie Collins

Accie Collins

Assistant Principal
Christopher Connell

Christopher Connell

Science Teacher
William Connell

William Connell

Science Teacher
Bredget Cooke

Bredget Cooke

Business Education Teacher
Kathryn Cooper

Kathryn Cooper

Guidance Counselor
Sterling Council

Sterling Council

Instructional Assistant
Nancy Crolley

Nancy Crolley

English Teacher
Amber Dalton

Amber Dalton

Athletic Secretary
Arisleida DeGuzman

Arisleida DeGuzman

Special Education Teacher
Vaughan Dew

Vaughan Dew

Registrar
Camilla DuBose

Camilla DuBose

Special Education Instructional Assistant
Kayla Dyson

Kayla Dyson

Special Education Instructional Assistant
Katherine Ewing

Katherine Ewing

Special Services Instructional Assistant
Carissa Ferrugia

Carissa Ferrugia

Science Teacher
Rosalyn Florence

Rosalyn Florence

Assistant Principal
George Freeman

George Freeman

Guidance Counselor
Blaze Gillespie

Blaze Gillespie

Physical Education Teacher
Amy Goodwin

Amy Goodwin

English Teacher
Lorenz Hagunos

Lorenz Hagunos

Mathematics Teacher
Jaston Hawes

Jaston Hawes

Chorus & Music Teacher
Joseph Hendrix

Joseph Hendrix

Science Teacher
Laura Horton

Laura Horton

Librarian
Kristian Hunter

Kristian Hunter

English Teacher
Chauntee Hutchins

Chauntee Hutchins

English Teacher
John Katorkas

John Katorkas

Social Studies Teacher
Whitney Keen

Whitney Keen

Behavioral Health Counselor
Edward Kersey

Edward Kersey

Assistant Principal
Casey King

Casey King

Special Education Instructional Assistant
Dean Lamonato

Dean Lamonato

Lead Computer Technician
Mary Long

Mary Long

Library Assistant
Staci Long

Staci Long

School Nurse
Meghan MacIntyre

Meghan MacIntyre

Mathematics Teacher
Wanda Martin -Greene

Wanda Martin -Greene

Camden Area Bus Supervisor
Sonja Mason

Sonja Mason

Special Services Instructional Assistant
Caitlin Matthews

Caitlin Matthews

Career Counselor
Stacey McGee

Stacey McGee

Mathematics Teacher
Jennifer McLeod

Jennifer McLeod

Special Education Teacher
Calvin McRoy

Calvin McRoy

Physical Education Teacher
Joseph Miller

Joseph Miller

Band Director
Rebekah Miller

Rebekah Miller

Special Education Instructional Assistant
Lara Monette

Lara Monette

Special Education Teacher
Rose Montgomery

Rose Montgomery

Principal
Zachary Naelitz

Zachary Naelitz

Physical Education Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 92 constituents